Orchesterbesetzung

Violine:                                                                                                 Wiebke Seedorf (Konzertmeisterin), Elisabeth Affeldt, Johannes Ammon, Claudia Brunner, Lana Gädke, Astrid Gohlke, Emily Helmcke, Wilrun Hermann, Larissa Kölln, Leander Koopmann, Kristina Lorenz, Jil-Marie Neumann, Anja Pethurupillai, Elisa Rohde, Mira Victoria Schubert, Eva Schubring, Janek Schweda, Keno-Julien Stieldorf, Marleen van de Valk, Calla Wiese, Mareike Wübbenhorst

Viola:                                                                                                      Anna Hartenberger, Lara Lea Heitbreder, Anne Hildebrandt

Violoncello:                                                                                          Frauke Bahr, Jana Baumgarten, Clara Eisenberg, Anne Merete Gierow, Lukas Heuer, Imke-Carolin Heuer, Nys Lehmberg, Leonard Magerl, Charlotte Meyer, Joela Rohlfing, Laura Rzepa, Vanessa Starke, Hannah-Friederike Stegemann, Alina Stieldorf, Thore Stübner, Ilka Wagener, Vilja Wecker

Kontrabass:                                                                                            Heinz Creutzfeldt, Martina Freund, Xenia Hildebrandt, Erdmuthe Schulze

Flöte:                                                                                                      Laura Schultz, Lina Kastens, Marie Kristin Schwarz, Juliana Sander

Oboe:                                                                                                    Frederike Kampferbeck, Cäcilia Ryan, Tim-Phillip Schulz, Annette Verhoeven

Klarinette:                                                                                           Dietrich Laber, Franziska Sander, Vivien Müller, Clark Bäker, Emely Kaiser, Jan-Christoph Möller, Johanna Schoop

Saxophon:                                                                                            Silas Meyer

Fagott:                                                                                                  Regina Dziedo, Claudia Lange, Christine Oehlmann

Trompete:                                                                                      Thomas Bauck, Philip Vo Viet Tuan

Horn:                                                                                                Catharina Schorling

Posaune:                                                                                               Thore Geldermann, Lucas Herrmann, Judith Marleen Heuer, Tjard Reimers, Catharina Schorling

Tuba:                                                                                                   Wolfgang Becker, Meinart von Mirbach

Klavier:                                                                                           Catharina Schorling

Schlagwerk:                                                                                     Lennart Wiepking, Colin Thiede